h

89

William

Park

M

Unattached

1:53:17

90

Gael

Neill

F40

Ayr Seaforth AAC

1:53:32

91

David

Crawford

M40

Girvan Harriers

1:54:28

92

Stuart

McIntyre

M40

Unattached

1:54:45

93

Jane

MacMillan

F40

Jogging Buddies Paisley

1:54:58

94

Billy

Carson

M50

Unattached

1:54:58

95

Helen

Marshall

F50

Rons Runners

1:56:30

96

Fiona

Beck

F40

Unattached

1:57:06

97

Anne

Noble

F50

Troon Tortoises

1:57:51

98

Colin

Kemp

M

None

1:57:56

99

robert

smith

M

Unattached

1:58:31

100

Donald

Craig

M

Unattached

2:00:23

101

Allan

Clark

M

Unattached

2:00:31

102

Robert

Whittington

M

Girvan Harriers

2:00:34

103

James A

Stevenson

M50

Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC

2:00:50

104

Stacey

Logan

F

Girvan Harriers

2:02:03

105

Brian

Howie

M60

Edinburgh Athletic Club

2:03:37

106

Hazel

McFarlane

F50

Unattached

2:05:34

107

Graeme

McKenzie

M40

Troon Tortoises

2:05:34

108

Jacqui

Sandler

F40

Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club

2:05:35

109

Catherine

McKean

F60

Troon Tortoises A.C.

2:06:21

110

Kerry

McKnight

F

Unattached

2:07:15

111

Paul

McCallum

M50

Ron's Runners

2:07:20

112

Catherine

Allan

F

Bellahouston Road Runners

2:07:54

113

Louise

Gray

F50

Bellahouston Road Runners

2:09:35

114

Leanne

Whitehead

F

Unattached

2:11:50

115

Hugh

Mcaloon

M50

Glasgow FrontRunners

2:12:10

116

Grieg

Mitchell

M40

Unattached

2:13:51

117

Terry

Wright

M60

Unattached

2:14:27

118

Elaine

Campbell

F60

Glasgow South Road Runners

2:14:31

119

Robbie

Mcvey

M

Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC

2:14:37

120

Yvonne

Myler

F50

Unattached

2:15:43

121

Helen

Craig

F

Bellahouston Road Runners

2:18:20

122

Louise

Mcnicol

F

Bellahouston Road Runners

2:18:49

123

Liz

Colquhoun

F40

Irvine Running Club

2:21:38

124

Xijia

Liao

F40

Unattached

2:21:47

125

joyce

stewart

F50

Irvine Running Club

2:24:13

126

Andy

Burns

M50

Unattached

2:26:04

127

Stacey

Anderson

F

Irvine Running Club

2:27:32

128

Layna

Thompson

F

Irvine Running Club

2:30:21

129

GAYLE

NELSON

F40

Doha Bay Running Club

2:30:21

130

Kirsty

Green

F50

Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club

2:30:33

131

Lynda

Bennett

F

Troon Tortoises

2:31:54

132

Susan

Strang

F40

Unattached

2:35:05

133

Sharlene

McGilvray

F40

Irvine Running Club

2:36:43

134

Catherine

Moffat

F40

Irvine Running Club

2:43:31

135

Janet

Robertson

F50

Irvine Running Club

2:43:31