h

44

Allan

Dunbar

M40

Penicuik Harriers

1:37:30

45

Gordon

Hamilton

M40

Unattached

1:37:35

46

Jonathan

Moran

M40

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:37:45

47

Joe

Chambers

M

Springburn Harriers

1:38:33

48

Brian

Beattie

M

Airdrie Harriers

1:38:52

49

Iain

Henderson

M40

Troon Tortoises

1:38:52

50

michael

kirwan

M50

Glasgow south road runners

1:39:06

51

Claire

Wilkinson

F

Galloway Harriers

1:39:10

52

John

McCabe

M50

Troon Tortoies

1:39:19

53

Richard

Leyton

M40

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:39:22

54

Greig

Neilson

M40

Unattached

1:39:25

55

Darija

Vaughan

F

Unattached

1:40:00

56

Jordan

Mckie

M

Girvan Harriers

1:40:19

57

Tomoyo

Fujiwara

F40

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:40:27

58

Colin

Watson

M50

Clydesdale Harriers

1:40:42

59

stuart

moffat

M40

Irvine Running Club

1:40:52

60

James

McGreevy

M

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:42:11

61

Desmond

Harkin

M

Unattached

1:42:55

62

Michelle

Callaghan

F50

Springburn Harriers

1:42:58

63

Robert

Myler

M50

Unattached

1:43:30

64

Scott

Lyden

M

Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club

1:44:16

65

Jim

Kelly

M50

Unattached

1:44:32

66

Isla

McIntosh

F

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:45:13

67

Carole

Setchell

F

Cambuslang Harriers

1:45:18

68

Jennie

Jackson

F50

Irvine Running Club

1:45:36

69

Lorna

Mitchell

F40

Unattached

1:45:53

70

Andrew

Corrigan

M50

Lothian Running Club

1:46:19

71

Angus

McTaggert

M50

Girvan Harriers

1:47:10

72

Paul

Hunter

M40

Pathetic Athletic

1:47:51

73

nicola

Dawson

F

Unattached

1:47:56

74

Jamie

Horne

M40

Unattached

1:48:17

75

Steven

Livingston

M

Unattached

1:48:19

76

Chris

Moore

M40

Galloway Harriers

1:48:52

77

Maurice

Hill

M40

Unattached

1:49:48

78

Andy

Taylor

M60

Red Star AC

1:50:00

79

Jacqueline

McConnell

F

Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club

1:50:08

80

peter

taylor

M60

Irvine Running Club

1:50:14

81

James

Dalziel

M

Unattached

1:50:22

82

John

Haggarty

M50

Unattached

1:50:47

83

Mike

Flinn

M60

Irvine Running Club

1:51:19

84

Iain

Davidson

M50

Girvan Harriers

1:51:57

85

maria

doherty

F50

Glasgow South Road Runners

1:51:59

86

Joni

Lindsay

F

Bellahouston Road Runners

1:52:33

87

Michelle

Goldie

F40

Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club

1:53:06

88

Mark

Lyden

M

Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club

1:53:07